RENAULT Bewertungen
Schwere Nutzfahrzeuge RENAULT
4.0
Bewertungen: 1
Leistung
4.0
Zuverlässigkeit
4.0
Preis
3.0
Sicherheit
5.0
Komfort
4.0

Love It, But it’s thirsty
Schwere Nutzfahrzeuge RENAULT D-Wide - 2021
4.0
4.0Leistung
4.0Zuverlässigkeit
3.0Preis
5.0Sicherheit
4.0Komfort
Two winters hauling scrap metal with this French lady:starts first try at -20C, which is more than I can say for my ex! The DT11 gearbox is smoother than my grandpa’s moonshine, but diesel is fine. Cab? Basic but warm – miss cupholders though. Hydraulics slower when cold. Small tip: grease the PTO weekly or she’ll scream like a banshee.
Claude PrudommeJul 2025
Interessante Angebote

Renault Magnum 480 Tractor unit
7 500 EUR
2006, 642498 km, 4x2, Diesel, 2-Achse
Niederlande

Renault PREMIUM 450
5 000 EUR
2008, 4x2, 2-Achse
Polen

renault Magnum 480 DXI
9 599 EUR
2011, 4x2, Diesel, 2-Achse
Deutschland

RENAULT Lander 430 8x2 23'300L
38 900 EUR
2013, 244000 km, 8x2, Diesel
Schweiz, Othmarsingen

Renault Premium Lander
Preis auf Anfrage
2008, 641000 km, 6x2, Diesel
Frankreich, LIMAY

Renault T380-THERMOKING UT-800
25 990 EUR
588500 km, 4x2, Diesel, 2-Achse
Island

Renault Kangoo Express 1.5 dCi 70 Express Comfort Airco Trekhaak
2 150 EUR
2011, 204744 km, Diesel
Niederlande, Roosendaal

Renault Master przewóz osób niepełnosprawnych 2 SZTUKI
9 109 EUR
2016, 220000 km, 2-Achse
Polen, 26-067 STRAWCZYN

Renault Mascott Hakowce i bramowce
Preis auf Anfrage
2009, 149993 km, Diesel
Polen